Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,475-3,853 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,199 /YR HT-HC $5,267 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 06, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,320 /YR $526.66 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,533 /YR $877.76 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,635 /YR $386.21 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,475-3,853 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,199 /YR HT-HC $5,267 /MO HT-HC Office - June 06, 2026

-

Size
1,475-3,853 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,199 /YR HT-HC $5,267 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 06, 2026

-

Size 1,475-3,853 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 06, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,533 /YR $877.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,635 /YR $386.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,320 /YR $526.66 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in business real estate, offers you for rent an area of approximately 358 m2 of offices located a few minutes walk from the Transilien station. The offices are partitioned with fully glazed partitions, benefit from reversible heating, fiber optics and are in excellent condition. ERP and PMR building with welcoming hall. Men's and women's sanitary facilities/PMR on each floor. Bright and quiet, double glazing. Free public parking nearby. Rent 150 euros HT/HC/m2/year. Charges 25 euros HT/m2/year. Available June 2026. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - PMR access - Lift - RJ45 cabling - Reversible heating - Establishment open to the public - Welcoming hall - Number of offices: 2 - Open Space - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking - Peripheral baseboards - Common sanitary facilities - Enclosed and secure site - Remote monitoring - Reserve/archive room - Optical fiber with the 3 operators - Individual electric meter - Excellent insulation

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,853 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.