Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,328 /YR HT-HC $7,944 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $14,829 /YR $1,236 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,328 /YR HT-HC $7,944 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,328 /YR HT-HC $7,944 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $14,829 /YR $1,236 /MO

Property Overview

In a high-quality building near the Charenton Ecole metro and Porte de Bercy, we offer a beautifully renovated office space. Building Features: Condition of premises: Very good condition Energy Performance Certificate: In progress Amenities: Elevators Accessibility for people with reduced mobility Air conditioning Reception hall Access control via videophone and Vigik badge Office Features: Reinforced door Kitchenette area Private restrooms Air-conditioned server room Very recent IT cabling Alarm, video surveillance Archives Basement storage Accessibility for people with reduced mobility: Yes Ground floor area: 0 sq ft Location/Transport: Immediate access to A4 highway Porte de Bercy highway Charenton-Ecoles Metro (Line 8) Bus Les Berges de Charenton (BUS-24, BUS-N32)

  • Bus Line

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38851112

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94220 Charenton-le-Pont

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking