Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BAT 8 Gauche
  • 431 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,663 /YR HT-HC $888.55 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.93 /SF/YR $0.91 /SF/MO $4,708 /YR $392.30 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste BAT 8 Gauche 431 SF 3/6/9 $24.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,663 /YR HT-HC $888.55 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 8 Gauche

Size
431 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,663 /YR HT-HC $888.55 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BAT 8 Gauche

Size 431 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $10.93 /SF/YR $0.91 /SF/MO $4,708 /YR $392.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers you for rent, an office area of 40 m² located in Chatou in the heart of Espace Lumière. Located on the third floor with an elevator you will have the possibility of using a common waiting room if you need it. You also have the possibility to privatize a second space depending on your activity and to rent a parking space. Do not hesitate to contact us for more information or to make an appointment to visit. Modern building . Stapled stone facade . Light vehicle access . Good standing common areas . Elevator . Digicode . Intercom . Optical fiber . Premises in good condition . Welcome Independent building

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
431 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39360046

  • Date on Market: 2/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78400 Chatou

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 BAT 8 Gauche Bureaux 40 Immédiate 226,5 m²/an HC 100 m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HC à la charge du preneur Non soumis à fiscalité Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Mensuel ou trimestriel d'avance Gauche