Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77500 Chelles 2,928 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.66 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $13,640 /YR $1,137 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 110 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,099 /YR HT-HC $4,758 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 110
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,099 /YR HT-HC $4,758 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 110
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located at the foot of the RER E "Chelles-Gournay" station and in the city center of Chelles, Immprove offers approximately 272 m² of office space for rent, not divisible. The building features a double entrance: - Access control via digicode - Secure entrance halls - Video surveillance - Elevators - Fiber optic connectivity - Open-plan office layout - Suspended ceiling - Carpet flooring - Reversible air conditioning - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Patch panel - Shared restrooms
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,928 SF
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77500 Chelles"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.