Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,453 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,255 /YR HT-HC $1,771 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,826 /YR $318.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,844 /YR $237.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,453 SF 3-36 Months $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,255 /YR HT-HC $1,771 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,453 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,255 /YR HT-HC $1,771 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,453 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,826 /YR $318.82 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,844 /YR $237.04 /MO

Property Overview

Quick access A104/A4, bus nearby and Chelles - Gournay train station a few minutes away. EVOLIS offers furnished and air-conditioned offices of approximately 135 m² for rent. The premises include a bright open space, partitioned offices, a kitchen and private bathrooms. Reversible air conditioning and computer cabling in place. . Open space offices . Partitioned offices . False ceiling . RJ45 cabling . Brewing bay . Reversible air conditioning . Kitchenette . Private sanitary facilities Location/Transport: Becquerel bus (7) SNCF Chelles (P) RER Chelles (E) A104 motorway Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT Special rental conditions: Exemption lease of 36 months Possibility to rent additional outdoor parking spaces at 50 euros H.T/H.C per space

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,453 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39380844

  • Date on Market: 2/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77500 Chelles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 135 Immédiate 135 m²/an HT HC 24,3 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail dérogatoire ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance