Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste A/112
  • 2,928 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,099 /YR HT-HC $4,758 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.94 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,612 /YR $717.63 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.07 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $14,846 /YR $1,237 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A/112 2,928 SF Negotiable $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,099 /YR HT-HC $4,758 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A/112

Size
2,928 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,099 /YR HT-HC $4,758 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/112

Size 2,928 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.07 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $14,846 /YR $1,237 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.94 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,612 /YR $717.63 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent in Chelles, Seine-et-Marne, a 272 m² office space. Le Chilpéric features partitioned or open-plan units, shared restrooms, dual-flow air conditioning, underground parking, and terraces depending on the unit. This building is located in the heart of downtown Chelles, directly across from the Chelles RER E train station. The property is easily accessible via the A4 and A104 highways and is situated right next to the Chelles Gournay RER station. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure access via intercom and digital code - Reception hall - Elevator - Dual-flow air conditioning - Perimeter technical baseboards - Shared restrooms - Accessible terraces depending on the unit

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,928 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976196

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77500 Chelles

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur
A/112Bureaux2721800/6