Your email has been sent.
Chemin De La Beauvalle - INDIGO 19,633 SF Office Condo Units in 13090 Aix-en-Provence

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Landscaped terraces on each floor
- Underground parking
- Direct access to A8 interchange 30
Executive Summary
The available floor is part of an office building currently under construction. It is designed to offer bright and flexible workspaces, with layouts that allow for adaptable organization, suitable for both individual workstations and collaborative configurations. The large openings provide excellent natural light and open onto a private landscaped terrace, envisioned as an outdoor extension of the workspace. The building, designed by Empreinte Architectes, features contemporary and refined architecture with expansive landscaped terraces on each level. Built as a five-story structure (R+5) and compliant with RT2012 regulations, it aims to achieve the BREEAM Good certification. The property is primarily intended for office use, except for the ground floor, which is planned to house a dojo. The common areas and upper levels are designed to provide a bright and adaptable work environment, with the potential for future conversion to ERP standards. Underground parking spaces complement the property. Located at the gateway to Aix-en-Provence, in a quiet immediate environment, the building enjoys excellent accessibility thanks to its proximity to the A8 highway. Price: €3,850 to €4,000/m² Fees: 3%
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 4,768 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,008,396 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $421.22 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,768 SF |
| Price | $2,008,396 |
| Price Per SF | $421.22 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Découvrez un espace moderne et fonctionnel au cœur de la ville.
Un espace moderne et fonctionnel, idéal pour vos projets futurs.
Découvrez un espace moderne et fonctionnel au cœur de la Provence.
Un espace moderne et fonctionnel, parfait pour vos projets futurs.
Bureau moderne et lumineux, idéal pour un environnement de travail dynamique.
Plan moderne avec espaces lumineux et aménagements fonctionnels.
Espace moderne avec vue imprenable et ambiance relaxante.
Bureau moderne avec lumière naturelle et espaces de travail confortables.
| Unit Size | 4,768 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,008,396 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 4,768 SF |
| Price | $2,008,396 |
| Price Per SF | $421.22 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Espace moderne avec vue imprenable et ambiance relaxante.
| Unit Size | 4,768 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,008,396 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 4,768 SF |
| Price | $2,008,396 |
| Price Per SF | $421.22 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Espace moderne avec vue imprenable et ambiance relaxante.
| Unit Size | 3,239 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,364,621 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $421.31 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,239 SF |
| Price | $1,364,621 |
| Price Per SF | $421.31 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Espace moderne avec vue imprenable et ambiance relaxante.
| Unit Size | 2,109 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $888,591 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $421.33 |
| Unit Size | 2,109 SF |
| Price | $888,591 |
| Price Per SF | $421.33 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Espace moderne avec vue imprenable et ambiance relaxante.
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 19,633 SF | Typical Floor Size | 2,890 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2027 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.30 AC |
| Floors | 6 | Parking Ratio | 2.14/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 19,633 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 6 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,890 SF |
| Year Built | 2027 |
| Lot Size | 0.30 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 2.14/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Controlled Access
- Security System
- Secure Storage
- Drop Ceiling
- Air Conditioning
Presented by
Chemin De La Beauvalle - INDIGO
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.