Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT $0.90 /SF/MO HT $34,987 /YR HT $2,916 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.67 /SF/YR HT $0.72 /SF/MO HT $27,990 /YR HT $2,332 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $10.83 /SF/YR HT $0.90 /SF/MO HT $34,987 /YR HT $2,916 /MO HT Office - Now
2nd Floor 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $8.67 /SF/YR HT $0.72 /SF/MO HT $27,990 /YR HT $2,332 /MO HT Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT $0.90 /SF/MO HT $34,987 /YR HT $2,916 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.67 /SF/YR HT $0.72 /SF/MO HT $27,990 /YR HT $2,332 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation

2nd Floor

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.67 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Overview

Within a business area, EVOLIS offers you for rent two office spaces with an area of 300 m² each. A freight elevator is available on the building. Work is to be expected. . Access portal . Freight lift . guardian . Open space . Partitioned offices . Stores . Double glazing . Electric convectors . Outdoor car parks: subject to availability on site Location/Transport: Bus Lines 208B, 208S, 437 - Stop “Avenue Georges” RER La Varenne-Chennevières (A) Motorway A4, A86 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT Special rental conditions: Taxation is not carried over to the tenant

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,458 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36978585

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 300 Immédiate 80 m²/an/ HT/CC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance