Your email has been sent.
94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne 1,292 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,161 /YR $96.71 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,321 /YR $193.42 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 431 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,820 /YR HT-HC $735.01 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 861 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,640 /YR HT-HC $1,470 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 431 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,820 /YR HT-HC $735.01 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,640 /YR HT-HC $1,470 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 431 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
Ground
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
Property Overview
Located in the heart of a dynamic, secure, and highly sought-after business area, this property benefits from a strategic location offering excellent visibility and optimal accessibility. Situated at the foot of the N104 national road and in close proximity to the A4 and A86 highways, it provides quick access to the region's main road networks and economic hubs. EVOLIS offers for rent a business space of approximately 120 m², including 80 m² of storage area and 40 m² of functional and bright office space. Located on the ground floor, this property features double metal shutters, facilitating deliveries, logistical access, and the daily operation of your business. Suitable for a variety of uses such as artisanal activities, light storage, a showroom, or office space, this property offers great flexibility in layout to meet the needs of growing businesses. Its attractive professional environment, combined with the quality of its road connections, makes it an ideal opportunity to establish your company in a highly desirable area. - Enclosed and secure site - Access for light vehicles - Fiber optic internet - 2 metal shutters: 4m (H) x 3.50m (W) and 2.50m (W) x 2.50m (H) - Ceiling height: 2.50 meters - Reception area - Open space - Kitchen - False ceiling - LED panels - Fuel heating - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 120 m² Location/Transportation: BMW charging station - ByMyCar - Chennevières - powered by DRIVECO (Charging stations) Bus lines: 437, 438, 440, 308, 208 Roads: N104, N4 Highway: A4 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges