Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1C
  • 872 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $3,766 /YR $313.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 1C 872 SF 3/6/9 $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 1C

Size
872 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1C

Size 872 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $3,766 /YR $313.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EVOLIS offers for rent 81 m² of functional and bright office space, located in a dynamic environment. The premises provide great flexibility for layout and are perfectly suited for any type of tertiary activity. They benefit from a strategic location, in close proximity to the RER A - Val d'Europe / Montévrain. - Prestigious building - Stone facade - RT 2012 standard - HQE certification - Intercom - Keypad entry system - Fiber optic internet - Open-plan offices - Suspended ceiling - Raised technical flooring - Carpeted floors - Reversible air conditioning - Private restrooms Location/Transportation: - RER Val d'Europe (Line A) - RER Marne-la-Vallée Chessy (Line A) - A4 Highway - SNCF Marne-la-Vallée Chessy train station - SNCF TGV, Ouigo, Eurostar, Thalys services - Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
872 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40288696

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77700 Chessy

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking