Your email has been sent.
7 Rue D'Ariane 2,077 SF of Office Space Available in 77700 Chessy

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,151 /YR $262.60 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste A5 - 5ème étage | 2,077 SF | 3/6/9 | $26.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,146 /YR HT-HC $4,595 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste A5 - 5ème étage
| Size |
| 2,077 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $26.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,146 /YR HT-HC $4,595 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A5 - 5ème étage
| Size | 2,077 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$26.55 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
FOR SALE / FOR LEASE – STUDIO DISTRICT – NEW OFFICES DATA IMMO is offering, in the town of Chessy, in the heart of the Val d’Europe Urban Center in Marne-la-Vallée, an office floor with a total area of 193 sq m, featuring a private terrace of 54 sq m. Area breakdown: 180 sq m of offices + 13 sq m of common areas + 54 sq m of terraces + 6 parking spaces Located in a new high-end R+5 building, HQE-certified and compliant with Category 5 ERP (public-access building) regulations, this office complex offers premium features: Refined reception lobby Elevators accessible to people with reduced mobility Bright, flexible floor plates that can be fitted out as open space, with acoustic ceilings Private restrooms Private terraces and underground parking Situated in the heart of the “Studios and Congress” development zone, the building benefits from excellent accessibility: A few minutes’ walk from the Val d’Europe – Serris RER A station Quick access to the A4 freeway Immediate proximity to the Val d’Europe Shopping Center and La Vallée Village outlet This property is ideal for companies looking to establish themselves in a dynamic, prestigious environment, in a rapidly developing district to the east of Paris. For further information or to arrange a viewing, contact DATA IMMO. ERP (public-access classification): - Category 3 SERVICES: - Reception / Front desk - Restrooms SECURITY: - Site access control HEATING / COOLING: - Reversible air conditioning TECHNICAL / QUALITY FEATURES: - Accessibility for people with reduced mobility (PRM) - PRM-compliant elevator LOCATION / EXPOSURE: - Close to train / RER station