Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 7,125 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,104 /YR HT-HC $9,925 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,551 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,229 /YR HT-HC $10,519 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,125 SF 3/6/9 $16.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,104 /YR HT-HC $9,925 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 7,551 SF 3/6/9 $16.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,229 /YR HT-HC $10,519 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,125 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,104 /YR HT-HC $9,925 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
7,551 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $126,229 /YR HT-HC $10,519 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,125 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 7,551 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Our agency, specializing in Commercial Real Estate Consulting, offers modern and functional office spaces for rent, ideally located in the technological district of La Pardieu in Clermont-Ferrand. With a total area of approximately 2,690 m², modular starting at 248 m², these 4 comfortable office floors are divided into several spaces across 2 levels: Ground Floor: - Approximately 662 m² of existing air-conditioned partitioned offices. - Approximately 678 m² of brand-new fully equipped offices. First Floor: - Approximately 701 m² of existing air-conditioned partitioned offices. - Approximately 649 m² of brand-new fully equipped offices. NUMEROUS ADVANTAGES: - Equipped with reversible air conditioning and ventilation systems. - Restrooms compliant with accessibility standards for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR). - Shared space with a terrace, bike storage, and a large parking lot with 66 spaces. - Emergency exit (ERP5 classification possible). - Direct access to public transportation and major highways (A75, A89, A71). - High flexibility in layout to adapt to your needs. Find this offer on our SRI website and set up search alerts! Contact us now to discover our exclusive, unpublished listings. We are here to assist you. - Lease Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice Period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security Deposit: 3 months NET - Rent and Charges: Monthly, paid in advance FEATURES: - 2 landing entrances - Accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR) - Fire alarm - Elevator - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing - Lighting - Suspended ceiling - Welcoming lobby - Emergency exit - Social room - LED panel ceiling lights - Carpet flooring - Open space - Indoor two-wheel parking - Outdoor parking - Paint - Closet(s) - Electric vehicle parking space(s) + charging station(s) - RE 2020 compliance - Ground floor - Meeting room - PMR restrooms - Private restrooms - Terrace - Video intercom