Your email has been sent.
78310 Coignières 54,110 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,672 /YR $389.30 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $58,558 /YR $4,880 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,198 /YR $99.86 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,923 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,173 /YR HT-HC $2,681 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 49,180 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $403,288 /YR HT-HC $33,607 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,006 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,253 /YR HT-HC $687.74 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,923 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,173 /YR HT-HC $2,681 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 49,180 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $403,288 /YR HT-HC $33,607 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,006 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,253 /YR HT-HC $687.74 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,923 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 49,180 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 1,006 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
CSI offers for rent an independent building comprising a warehouse with offices totaling 5,027 m², located on a 10,936 m² plot in the heart of the Marais Industrial Zone. Built in 1979, this standalone property features a total area of 5,027 m², including 458 m² of office space. OUTDOOR SPACES: - Parking: 33 spaces for light vehicles - Maneuvering area: 30 meters STRUCTURE: - Concrete flooring: 3T/m² load capacity - Clear height: 5 meters - Construction: concrete blocks - Framework: metal - Cladding: concrete block base EQUIPMENT: - Ground-level access: 2 motorized sectional doors - Automatic fire detection system - Fire hose reels (RIA) - Heating: electric air heaters in the warehouse and electric radiators in the offices - Social facilities: locker rooms and break room - Option to rehabilitate a caretaker's lodge Ground floor area: 4,933.5 m² Land area: 10,936 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus: Coignières (BUS), Coignières Station (BUS, BUS-424, BUS-423) - Train: Transilien Coignières (TRAIN), SNCF Coignières (France) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental terms: Short-term lease or standard 3/6/9-year lease.
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"78310 Coignières"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.