Your email has been sent.
10750 Coit Rd - Building 1 1,270 - 3,800 SF Office/Retail Condo Units Offered at $591,015 - $1,995,000 Per Unit in Frisco, TX 75035

Executive Summary
Lexington Square is a modern office complex located at 10750 & 10702 Coit Rd in Frisco, Texas, offering professional office suites for sale. The development consists of two buildings totaling approximately 41,635 SF. Several units are available with existing tenants, providing investment opportunities, while other suites are ideal for owner-users. The property offers excellent visibility on Coit Road, convenient access, and ample parking, making it suitable for professional, medical, and service businesses. This project presents a strong opportunity to own office space in one of the fastest-growing commercial corridors in Frisco.
15 Units Available
Unit 101
| Unit Size | 3,800 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $1,995,000 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $525.00 | Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
| Unit Size | 3,800 SF |
| Price | $1,995,000 |
| Price Per SF | $525.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
Unit 102
| Unit Size | 2,000 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $930,000 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $465.00 |
| Unit Size | 2,000 SF |
| Price | $930,000 |
| Price Per SF | $465.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Unit 103
| Unit Size | 1,271 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $591,015 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $465.00 |
| Unit Size | 1,271 SF |
| Price | $591,015 |
| Price Per SF | $465.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Unit 104
| Unit Size | 2,600 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $1,209,000 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $465.00 |
| Unit Size | 2,600 SF |
| Price | $1,209,000 |
| Price Per SF | $465.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Unit 105
| Unit Size | 1,850 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $832,500 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $450.00 |
| Unit Size | 1,850 SF |
| Price | $832,500 |
| Price Per SF | $450.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Unit 106
| Unit Size | 1,500 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $675,000 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $450.00 | Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
| Unit Size | 1,500 SF |
| Price | $675,000 |
| Price Per SF | $450.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
Unit 107
| Unit Size | 1,600 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $800,000 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 |
| Unit Size | 1,600 SF |
| Price | $800,000 |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Unit 108
| Unit Size | 1,800 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $900,000 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 |
| Unit Size | 1,800 SF |
| Price | $900,000 |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Unit 109 A
| Unit Size | 1,681 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $882,525 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $525.00 |
| Unit Size | 1,681 SF |
| Price | $882,525 |
| Price Per SF | $525.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Unit 109 B
| Unit Size | 1,500 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $750,000 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 |
| Unit Size | 1,500 SF |
| Price | $750,000 |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Unit 109 C
| Unit Size | 1,500 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $750,000 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 | Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
| Unit Size | 1,500 SF |
| Price | $750,000 |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
Unit 109 D
| Unit Size | 1,500 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $750,000 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 |
| Unit Size | 1,500 SF |
| Price | $750,000 |
| Price Per SF | $500.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Unit 220
| Unit Size | 1,957 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $1,076,350 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $550.00 | Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
| Unit Size | 1,957 SF |
| Price | $1,076,350 |
| Price Per SF | $550.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
Unit 320
| Unit Size | 1,270 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $698,500 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,270 SF |
| Price | $698,500 |
| Price Per SF | $550.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
Unit 350
| Unit Size | 1,890 SF | Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Price | $1,039,500 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,890 SF |
| Price | $1,039,500 |
| Price Per SF | $550.00 |
| Condo Use | Office/Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Building in Shell Condition |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 18,913 SF | Floors | 1 |
| Property Type | Retail | Typical Floor Size | 18,913 SF |
| Property Subtype | Freestanding | Year Built | 2026 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 4.03 AC |
| Zoning | F1 - Commercial | ||
| Total Building Size | 18,913 SF |
| Property Type | Retail |
| Property Subtype | Freestanding |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 18,913 SF |
| Year Built | 2026 |
| Lot Size | 4.03 AC |
| Zoning | F1 - Commercial |
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
10750 Coit Rd - Building 1
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.