Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,143 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,352 /YR HT-HC $2,696 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,768 /YR $397.30 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 614 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,315 /YR HT-HC $526.27 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $930.67 /YR $77.56 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,143 SF 3/6/9 $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,352 /YR HT-HC $2,696 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 614 SF 3/6/9 $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,315 /YR HT-HC $526.27 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,143 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,352 /YR HT-HC $2,696 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
614 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,315 /YR HT-HC $526.27 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,143 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,768 /YR $397.30 /MO

1st Floor

Size 614 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $930.67 /YR $77.56 /MO

Property Overview

G2B Real Estate offers activity spaces for rent located in Collégien, a strategic location for businesses seeking dynamism and visibility. These modern and functional spaces provide a unique opportunity to establish your business in an environment conducive to growth and development. Ground floor area: 0 sq ft Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: RER Torcy (Line A) Highway A104 Highway A4

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39185181

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77090 Collégien

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 57 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT
Rdc Activités 292 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT
Parkings - Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT
Total Cellule LOT 8 LOT 8 Activités 349 Immédiate 95 m²/an HT HC 14 an/m² 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT LOT 8