Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 9,203 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,879 /YR HT-HC $8,823 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.82 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $25,945 /YR $2,162 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.35 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,382 /YR $1,032 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 9,203 SF Negotiable $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,879 /YR HT-HC $8,823 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
9,203 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,879 /YR HT-HC $8,823 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 9,203 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.82 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $25,945 /YR $2,162 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.35 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,382 /YR $1,032 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for lease an activity space with offices totaling 855 m², located in the Lamirault business park (ZAC) in Collégien (77). This property consists of 485 m² of activity space and 370 m² of office/social areas, for a total surface of 855 m². This facility, in excellent condition, features a clear height of 7 meters, one ground-level access point, and one dock access. It also includes parking spaces for light vehicles. The site is enclosed and secured with fencing and an electric gate equipped with a timed locking system. This listing, marketed by EOL, is located within the Lamirault business park in Collégien (77), close to major roadways such as the A4, A104, and the RER A. Feel free to contact us for further information. Height: 7 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 1 Heavy-duty road access

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39914856

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77090 Collégien

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!