Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 13,197 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $185,261 /YR HT-HC $15,438 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $23,072 /YR $1,923 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $15,676 /YR $1,306 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 13,197 SF Negotiable $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $185,261 /YR HT-HC $15,438 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
13,197 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $185,261 /YR HT-HC $15,438 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 13,197 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $23,072 /YR $1,923 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $15,676 /YR $1,306 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for lease two activity buildings totaling 2,328 m², divisible starting from 1,102 m², located in Collégien (77). This property includes 1,626 m² of activity space and 702 m² of office space, for a total area of 2,328 m², divisible starting from 1,102 m². The two activity buildings are equipped with dock doors, ground-level access doors, as well as parking spaces for light vehicles (LV) and heavy vehicles (HV). This listing, marketed by EOL, is located within the Lamirault business park in Collégien (77), close to the A4 highway and RER A public transportation. Feel free to contact us for any additional information. Heavy-duty road infrastructure.

Property Facts

Building Size
13,197 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497951

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77090 Collégien