Your email has been sent.
77090 Collégien 11,862 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $20,739 /YR $1,728 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $14,090 /YR $1,174 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 11,862 SF | Negotiable | $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $166,523 /YR HT-HC $13,877 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 11,862 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $166,523 /YR HT-HC $13,877 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 11,862 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers two activity buildings for lease, totaling 2,328 m², divisible starting from 1,102 m², located in Collégien (77). This property includes 1,626 m² of activity space and 702 m² of office space, for a total area of 2,328 m², divisible starting from 1,102 m². The two activity buildings are equipped with dock doors, ground-level access doors, and parking spaces for both light and heavy vehicles. This listing, marketed by EOL, is located within the Lamirault business park in Collégien (77), close to the A4 highway and RER A public transportation. Feel free to contact us for any additional information. Heavy-duty road infrastructure.
Property Facts
Presented by
"77090 Collégien"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.