Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,594 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,592 /YR HT-HC $4,216 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $11,243 /YR $936.89 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,594 SF 3/6/9 $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,592 /YR HT-HC $4,216 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,594 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,592 /YR HT-HC $4,216 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,594 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $11,243 /YR $936.89 /MO

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,594 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Property Overview

T2 Jacqueline Auriol, located in a high-end building, office space of 241 m² available for rent. OFFER DETAILS - Entrance - Offices - Restrooms FINANCIAL TERMS - Lease: 3/6/9 years - Monthly rent: €3,615 excluding taxes and charges - Availability: Immediate Features: Elevator, Independent access, Secure access, Kitchen, Natural light throughout, Open floor plans, Spacious layout

Carrefour Contact
  • Listing ID: 40421722

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92700 Colombes

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
R+1 241 Boutique 180.00 40 26/02/2026
TOTAL 241 Bureaux 180 40 26/02/2026