Your email has been sent.
92700 Colombes Condo Units Offered at $523,073 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
IMMPROVE offers for sale a mixed-use space combining offices and a commercial unit, totaling 211 m². Ideally located across from the Colombes market, this property provides excellent visibility thanks to its large storefront. Parking is available nearby at the town hall. This is a prime location for combining commercial activity with workspace. - Security services - Independent entrance - Storefront width: 11.50m - Dual access - Loading area - High ceilings - Drop ceilings - Wiring installed - Partially finished basement with office space, kitchen area, and dual restrooms - Partially unfinished basement used for storage, featuring high ceilings (4.5m) and a delivery area for light vehicles Ground floor area: 110.72 m² Location/Transportation: - Transilien Colombes (Line L) - SNCF Colombes (France) - Bus stops: Général Leclerc (Lines 176, 276), Mairie (Lines 566, 378) Legal details: Carrez Law measurements and legal designation are currently being determined. Special sale conditions: Carrez Law measurements and legal designation are currently being determined.
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 935 SF | Office | $215,550 ($230.54/SF) | - |
| - | 1,081 SF | Flex | $248,992 ($230.34/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 935 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $215,550 ($230.54/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,081 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $248,992 ($230.34/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 935 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $215,550 ($230.54/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 1,081 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $248,992 ($230.34/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Price | $523,073 | Total Building Size | 2,271 SF |
| Unit Size | 935 - 1,081 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Price | $523,073 |
| Unit Size | 935 - 1,081 SF |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 2,271 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
Presented by
"92700 Colombes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.