Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,448 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,828 /YR HT-HC $1,319 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $846.79 /YR $70.57 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 517 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,649 /YR HT-HC $470.75 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $302.22 /YR $25.19 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,448 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,828 /YR HT-HC $1,319 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 517 SF 3/6/9 $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,649 /YR HT-HC $470.75 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,448 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,828 /YR HT-HC $1,319 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
517 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,649 /YR HT-HC $470.75 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,448 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $846.79 /YR $70.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 517 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $302.22 /YR $25.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

Ideally located in close proximity to the N104 and A5 highways, just steps from the RER D train station and all amenities, EVOLIS offers activity spaces and accompanying offices for rent, approximately 182 m², non-divisible. Take advantage of a fully equipped and ready-to-use workspace: the storage areas feature high ceilings and a ground-level sectional door. The offices on the first floor (R+1) are open-plan and include private restrooms. Feel free to contact us for more information. . Access for light vehicles . Access gate . Secured site . Fiber optic internet . Ground-level sectional door . Door dimensions: 4 meters (H) x 4 meters (W) . Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² . Clear height: 6 meters Premises equipped with: . Open space . Bright, functional, and modular areas . Balcony . Suspended ceilings . PVC flooring . RJ45 outlets . Electric heating . Reversible air conditioning . Private restrooms Ground floor area: 134.49 m² Location/Transportation: Bus stop: Ormeau Salle des Fêtes (3714) IZIVIA FAST charging station - McDonald's - COMBS LA VILLE (Charging stations) Highways: A5, N104 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Insurance: €1.65/m²/year excluding taxes

Property Facts

Building Size
1,959 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39635822

  • Date on Market: 3/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77380 Combs-la-Ville

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 48 Immédiate A la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 134,49 Immédiate A la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Lot 1004 & 1104 Activités 182,49 Immédiate 100 m²/an HT HC 5,35 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 1004 & 1104
Total 182,49 m²