Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,647 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,612 /YR HT-HC $1,384 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Ground
  • 7,707 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,739 /YR HT-HC $6,478 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,647 SF 3/6/9 $10.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,612 /YR HT-HC $1,384 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 7,707 SF 3/6/9 $10.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,739 /YR HT-HC $6,478 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,647 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,612 /YR HT-HC $1,384 /MO HT-HC

Size
7,707 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,739 /YR HT-HC $6,478 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,647 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Ground

Size 7,707 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

Ideally located at the exit of the N104, 10 minutes by bus from the Combs-Quincy RER station and close to all amenities, IMMPROVE offers you this semi-independent building of 869m² for rent on a plot of 2000m². Benefit from an already furnished workspace: partitioned offices equipped with reversible air conditioning, adjoining a storage space of approximately 700m² with a beam height of 8 meters. The workshop is accessible via two platform doors and two single-storey sectional doors. Do not hesitate to contact us for more information. Independent building . Enclosed and secure site . Large aircraft access . Premises furnished in: . Welcome . Partitioned offices . Technical room . Kitchen . Bright premises . Decompartmentalization possible . Rational and flexible premises . False ceilings . Tile . Drywall . RJ45 sockets . Possibility of E.R.P. standards. . Electric heating . Floor load: 3 tons/m² . Free height: 8 m . Walk-in ramp . Dock . Single storey sectional door: . Door dimensions: 4 (H) x 4 (L) . Sanitaries Ground floor area: 869 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
9,354 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards