Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 1,335 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,089 /YR HT-HC $840.79 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,009 /YR $84.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,739 /YR $228.21 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,335 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,009 /YR $84.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,739 /YR $228.21 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 1
  • 17,911 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,394 /YR HT-HC $11,283 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $13,539 /YR $1,128 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $36,750 /YR $3,062 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 2A
  • 13,347 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,895 /YR HT-HC $8,408 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $10,090 /YR $840.79 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $27,386 /YR $2,282 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 4
  • 1,582 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,961 /YR HT-HC $996.74 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,196 /YR $99.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,247 /YR $270.55 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,335 SF 3/6/9 $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,089 /YR HT-HC $840.79 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - Lot 1 17,911 SF 3/6/9 $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,394 /YR HT-HC $11,283 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 2A 13,347 SF 3/6/9 $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,895 /YR HT-HC $8,408 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 4 1,582 SF 3/6/9 $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,961 /YR HT-HC $996.74 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,335 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,089 /YR HT-HC $840.79 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,335 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - Lot 1

Size
17,911 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,394 /YR HT-HC $11,283 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 2A

Size
13,347 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,895 /YR HT-HC $8,408 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size
1,582 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,961 /YR HT-HC $996.74 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,335 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,009 /YR $84.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,739 /YR $228.21 /MO
  • 2 Loading Docks

Ground

Size 1,335 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,009 /YR $84.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,739 /YR $228.21 /MO
  • 2 Loading Docks

Ground - Lot 1

Size 17,911 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $13,539 /YR $1,128 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $36,750 /YR $3,062 /MO
  • 2 Loading Docks

Ground - Lot 2A

Size 13,347 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $10,090 /YR $840.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $27,386 /YR $2,282 /MO
  • 2 Loading Docks

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size 1,582 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,196 /YR $99.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,247 /YR $270.55 /MO
  • 2 Loading Docks

Property Overview

Arthur-Loyd 77 - 91 offers in COMBS LA VILLE premises suitable for activity and storage. Featuring 2 loading docks and 1 ground-level access, complemented by impressive ceiling height, this site is particularly well-suited for large-scale storage operations. It also includes pleasant and bright office spaces along with 45 outdoor parking spaces. The site is directly accessible from the N104 and is also very well served by public transportation. Marketing fees: 15% excluding VAT of the total annual rent excluding VAT/excluding charges, payable by the tenant (due upon lease signing). Annual rent: €230,930/year excluding VAT Annual charges: €23,093/year excluding VAT - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Partitioned offices - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - Fiber optic internet - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 45 - Ground-level doors: 1 - Dock-leveler doors: 2 - Clear height in warehouse: 9.20 meters

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.