Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,717 /YR HT-HC $1,393 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,090 /YR $174.14 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,090 /YR $174.14 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $10.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,717 /YR HT-HC $1,393 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $10.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,717 /YR HT-HC $1,393 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,717 /YR HT-HC $1,393 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,090 /YR $174.14 /MO

1st Floor

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,090 /YR $174.14 /MO

Property Overview

EVOLIS offers for rent a 300 m² activity space located in Combs-la-Ville (77), featuring 150 m² of activity areas on the ground floor and 150 m² of air-conditioned offices on the upper floor. Perfect for businesses seeking a functional and optimized space, this property combines practicality and comfort. This secure property includes private access, 4 outdoor parking spaces, and excellent accessibility via the RER D and major roadways such as N104, A5, and A6. - Enclosed and secure site - Private parking and access - Land at the rear of the building - Reversible air conditioning in offices - Fiber optic internet - Independent meters (electricity/water) - Kitchenette / Male & Female restrooms Ground floor area: 150 m² Location/Transportation: - A5a (Entrance N104), A5a (Exit) - Bus lines: 3101, 3102, 3108, 3704, 3711, 3712, 3713, 3714, 3771, 3772, 4133 - RER D Combs-la-Ville-Quincy station - Highways A5, A6 - Road N104 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Meters are individual, and the tenant pays their consumption directly to the utility providers.

Property Facts

Building Size
3,229 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.