This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1871 Commerce Dr
Bristol, IN 46507
Commerce Drive Industrial 31 AC · Land For Sale · 31.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use Industrial
Total Lot Size 31.00 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning M-1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 20-03-24-301-012.000-031
  • 20-03-24-326-006.000-031
Land Assessment
$777,300
Improvements Assessment
$11,006,300
Total Assessment
$11,783,600
  • Listing ID: 6535097

  • Date on Market: 3/30/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1871 Commerce Dr, Bristol, IN 46507