Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Exterior Dock Doors
15
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground - Cellule 1
  • 37,082 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $520,574 /YR HT-HC $43,381 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $48,051 /YR $4,004 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Floor load: 5 t/m²
  • Office Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $46,689 /YR $3,891 /MO
  • 3 Drive Ins
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 34’9”
  • Certification: BREEAM Very Good
  • Ground - Cellule 2
  • 36,317 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $509,846 /YR HT-HC $42,487 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $47,061 /YR $3,922 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 34’9”
  • Certification: BREEAM Very Good
  • Office Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $45,727 /YR $3,811 /MO
  • 3 Drive Ins
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Floor load: 5 t/m²
  • Ground - Cellule 3
  • 35,047 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $492,015 /YR HT-HC $41,001 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $45,415 /YR $3,785 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 34’9”
  • Certification: BREEAM Very Good
  • Office Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $44,128 /YR $3,677 /MO
  • 3 Drive Ins
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Floor load: 5 t/m²
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Cellule 1 37,082 SF Negotiable $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $520,574 /YR HT-HC $43,381 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Ground - Cellule 2 36,317 SF Negotiable $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $509,846 /YR HT-HC $42,487 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Ground - Cellule 3 35,047 SF Negotiable $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $492,015 /YR HT-HC $41,001 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now

Ground - Cellule 1

Size
37,082 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $520,574 /YR HT-HC $43,381 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule 2

Size
36,317 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $509,846 /YR HT-HC $42,487 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule 3

Size
35,047 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $492,015 /YR HT-HC $41,001 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule 1

Size 37,082 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $46,689 /YR $3,891 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $48,051 /YR $4,004 /MO
  • 3 Drive Ins
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 34’9”
  • Smoke Detector
  • Certification: BREEAM Very Good
  • Floor load: 5 t/m²

Ground - Cellule 2

Size 36,317 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $45,727 /YR $3,811 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $47,061 /YR $3,922 /MO
  • 3 Drive Ins
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 34’9”
  • Smoke Detector
  • Certification: BREEAM Very Good
  • Floor load: 5 t/m²

Ground - Cellule 3

Size 35,047 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $44,128 /YR $3,677 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $45,415 /YR $3,785 /MO
  • 3 Drive Ins
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 34’9”
  • Smoke Detector
  • Certification: BREEAM Very Good
  • Floor load: 5 t/m²

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease a brand-new, independent Class A logistics platform located along the N184 in Conflans Sainte Honorine (78), at the gateway to Greater Paris. This facility consists of 3 storage units, with a total area of 10,094 m² on a 27,792 m² plot of land. **Key features:** - **Storage and activity space:** Approximately 8,300 m², with a capacity of nearly 8,000 pallets and 1,500 picking locations per unit. - **Office and social spaces:** Approximately 1,715 m² across two levels (R+1). **Technical specifications:** - Clear height: 11.15 m - 3 ground-level doors (4 x 4.50 m) - 15 dock doors (3 x 3.50 m) - Rooftop photovoltaic power plant - 100 car parking spaces - 7 truck parking spaces - ICPE 1510 (registered) The project is targeting BREEAM Very Good certification. **Availability:** Q3 2024 Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit.

Distribution Facility Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2026

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property