Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,637 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,601 /YR HT-HC $2,883 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,347 /YR $695.61 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,637 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,601 /YR HT-HC $2,883 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,637 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,601 /YR HT-HC $2,883 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,637 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,347 /YR $695.61 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove is pleased to offer you a unique opportunity to lease office space located in Conflans Sainte Honorine, with an area of approximately 2,637 sq. ft., perfect for the development and growth of your business. Situated in a central and easily accessible location, these offices provide a professional and dynamic environment. You will benefit from proximity to public transportation, shops, restaurants, and one parking space. **Features of the building:** - Historic building - Access for light vehicles - Private street access - Secured site **Renovated premises include:** - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Bright, through-space layout - Dual exposure - Option for open-plan layout - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,637 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38247603

  • Date on Market: 10/29/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78700 Conflans-Sainte-Honorine

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking