Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 1 Lot 1
  • 915 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,849 /YR HT-HC $987.46 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,185 /YR $98.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $382.83 /YR $31.90 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1 Lot 9
  • 484 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,413 /YR HT-HC $534.40 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $641.44 /YR $53.45 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $202.67 /YR $16.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 1 Lot 1 915 SF 3/6/9 $12.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,849 /YR HT-HC $987.46 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 1 Lot 9 484 SF 3/6/9 $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,413 /YR HT-HC $534.40 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - 1 Lot 1

Size
915 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,849 /YR HT-HC $987.46 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 1 Lot 9

Size
484 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,413 /YR HT-HC $534.40 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 1 Lot 1

Size 915 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,185 /YR $98.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $382.83 /YR $31.90 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 1 Lot 9

Size 484 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $641.44 /YR $53.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $202.67 /YR $16.89 /MO

Property Overview

CSI offers a 45 m² office for rent with one parking space in Taverny. Immediate proximity to the A115. Office details: - 45 m² located on the first floor. - Bright space. - Includes 1 parking space. - Ground floor area: 85 m². Location/Transportation: - Roads: N14 / A15. - Bus: Condorcet (BUS-30-18). Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: - Bank guarantee: 3 months. - Charges: 10% of the rent.

Property Facts

Building Size
1,399 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39737885

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10/12 Rue Condorcet, 95150 Taverny

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 1 Lot 9 Bureaux 45 Immédiate 122,67 HT/HC/m²/an 12,27 / HT/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur. TVA 3/6/9 ans INSEE Trimestriel terme à échoir Lot 9
Rdc 1 Lot 1 Activités 85 1er septembre 2026 120 HT/HC/m²/an 12 / HT/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur. TVA 3/6/9 ans INSEE Trimestriel terme à échoir Lot 1