Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,424 /YR HT-HC $1,119 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 538 SF 3/6/9 $24.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,424 /YR HT-HC $1,119 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,424 /YR HT-HC $1,119 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Yfimo offers for rent a 50 m² office space perfectly located in Conflans-Sainte-Honorine, providing a functional and bright environment suitable for independent professionals. Strategically positioned near amenities and public transportation. Monthly rent: €950 excluding VAT - VAT at 20% - Provision for charges: €150/month. Rent and charges must be paid in advance between the 1st and 10th of the month via permanent bank transfer. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT. Quarterly invoicing is done electronically. Lease options: 3/6/9 years or 6-year professional lease depending on the activity. Included charges: water consumption (sub-metered), property tax and waste disposal prorated, office tax prorated, parking maintenance prorated based on allocated spaces. Important: the accessible rooftop terrace is not included in the rental. Marketing fees: 15% of the annual rent excluding VAT. Ideal for medical offices, paramedical practices, notary offices, physical therapists, or any tertiary activity requiring a high-quality professional setting. - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Lighting - Fiber optic internet - Welcoming lobby - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 2

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
538 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property