Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(11)

• Ground, Ste A
  • 1,873 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,637 /YR HT-HC $2,220 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Ground - A
  • 3,886 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,263 /YR HT-HC $4,605 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - A
  • 6,082 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,492 /YR HT-HC $7,208 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - B
  • 3,380 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,068 /YR HT-HC $4,006 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - B
  • 3,520 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,058 /YR HT-HC $4,172 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - B
  • 6,211 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,329 /YR HT-HC $7,361 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste A
  • 1,184 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,839 /YR HT-HC $1,403 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • 1st Floor, Ste A
  • 1,841 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,177 /YR HT-HC $2,181 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • 1st Floor, Ste B
  • 1,001 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,237 /YR HT-HC $1,186 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • 1st Floor, Ste B
  • 1,001 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • 1st Floor, Ste B
  • 1,528 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,738 /YR HT-HC $1,811 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste A 1,873 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,637 /YR HT-HC $2,220 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - A 3,886 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,263 /YR HT-HC $4,605 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - A 6,082 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,492 /YR HT-HC $7,208 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - B 3,380 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,068 /YR HT-HC $4,006 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - B 3,520 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,058 /YR HT-HC $4,172 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - B 6,211 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,329 /YR HT-HC $7,361 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste A 1,184 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,839 /YR HT-HC $1,403 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A 1,841 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,177 /YR HT-HC $2,181 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B 1,001 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,237 /YR HT-HC $1,186 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B 1,528 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,738 /YR HT-HC $1,811 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste A

Size
1,873 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,637 /YR HT-HC $2,220 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,886 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,263 /YR HT-HC $4,605 /MO HT-HC

Size
6,082 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,492 /YR HT-HC $7,208 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,380 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,068 /YR HT-HC $4,006 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,520 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,058 /YR HT-HC $4,172 /MO HT-HC

Size
6,211 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,329 /YR HT-HC $7,361 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A

Size
1,184 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,839 /YR HT-HC $1,403 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A

Size
1,841 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,177 /YR HT-HC $2,181 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B

Size
1,001 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,237 /YR HT-HC $1,186 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B

Size
1,001 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste B

Size
1,528 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,738 /YR HT-HC $1,811 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste A

Size 1,873 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - A

Size 3,886 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground - A

Size 6,082 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground - B

Size 3,380 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground - B

Size 3,520 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground - B

Size 6,211 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

1st Floor, Ste A

Size 1,184 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste A

Size 1,841 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste B

Size 1,001 SF