Your email has been sent.
92400 Courbevoie Condo Units Offered at $67,357 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Discover an exceptional opportunity with IMMPROVE: offices for sale in Courbevoie, ideally located just steps away from the Bécon-les-Bruyères train station and the vibrant Bécon district. These workspaces, with a total area of 717 m², can be divided starting from 273 m², offering optimal flexibility to meet your needs. Enjoy a peaceful and inspiring setting, enhanced by generous ceiling heights and remarkable natural light. These premises offer outstanding potential to grow your business in a dynamic and strategic environment. Don’t miss this unique opportunity! - Independent and unique building - Modern design - Light vehicle access - Independent street access - Intercom system - Fiber optic connectivity - In good condition and bright - Open space layout - Partitioned offices - Beautiful ceiling height - Hardwood flooring - IT and telephone wiring - Patio terrace - Minimal structural constraints - Private restrooms Independent building Ground floor area: 469 m² Location/Transportation: Bus lines: 163, 164, 278, 275, 167 Highways: A14 / A86 Train: Bécon-les-Bruyères station Seine River banks nearby
Property Facts
| Price | $67,357 | Total Building Size | 7,718 SF |
| Unit Size | 139 - 2,626 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 8 |
| Price | $67,357 |
| Unit Size | 139 - 2,626 SF |
| No. Units | 8 |
| Total Building Size | 7,718 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
8 Units Available
| Unit Size | 139 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $67,357 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $484.58 |
| Unit Size | 139 SF |
| Price | $67,357 |
| Price Per SF | $484.58 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 484 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $233,158 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $481.73 |
| Unit Size | 484 SF |
| Price | $233,158 |
| Price Per SF | $481.73 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 559 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $269,427 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $481.98 |
| Unit Size | 559 SF |
| Price | $269,427 |
| Price Per SF | $481.98 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 861 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $414,503 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $481.42 |
| Unit Size | 861 SF |
| Price | $414,503 |
| Price Per SF | $481.42 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,313 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $632,117 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $481.43 |
| Unit Size | 1,313 SF |
| Price | $632,117 |
| Price Per SF | $481.43 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,485 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $715,017 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $481.49 |
| Unit Size | 1,485 SF |
| Price | $715,017 |
| Price Per SF | $481.49 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,626 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,264,234 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $481.43 |
| Unit Size | 2,626 SF |
| Price | $1,264,234 |
| Price Per SF | $481.43 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 247 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $119,170 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $482.47 |
| Unit Size | 247 SF |
| Price | $119,170 |
| Price Per SF | $482.47 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"92400 Courbevoie"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.