Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- 5 minute walk from St James station
- 10 minute walk from Douglas Eyre Sports Centre
- Close to local amenities
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
Available on The Arch Company’s Standard Tenancy Agreement typically 3 or 6 years subject to negotiation. Other lease terms available.
- Use Class: B8
- 24/7 access
- Self-contained site
- Reference code SJS01701
- LED lighting
Flexible-use arch Long lease available
- Use Class: B8
- Recessed Lighting
- Reference code SJS01703
- LED lighting
- Secure Storage
- Automatic Blinds
- Electric roller shutters
- Self-contained site
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - 1 | 300 SF | 3-6 Years | $27.20 /SF/YR $2.27 /SF/MO $8,160 /YR $680.03 /MO | Flex | Shell Space | Now |
| Ground - 3 | 280 SF | 3-6 Years | $29.15 /SF/YR $2.43 /SF/MO $8,161 /YR $680.08 /MO | Flex | Shell Space | Pending |
Ground - 1
| Size |
| 300 SF |
| Term |
| 3-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $27.20 /SF/YR $2.27 /SF/MO $8,160 /YR $680.03 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 3
| Size |
| 280 SF |
| Term |
| 3-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $29.15 /SF/YR $2.43 /SF/MO $8,161 /YR $680.08 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Pending |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Ground - 1
| Size | 300 SF |
| Term | 3-6 Years |
| Rental Rate | $27.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: B8
- Reference code SJS01701
- 24/7 access
- LED lighting
- Self-contained site
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Ground - 3
| Size | 280 SF |
| Term | 3-6 Years |
| Rental Rate | $29.15 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Pending |
Flexible-use arch Long lease available
- Use Class: B8
- Secure Storage
- Recessed Lighting
- Automatic Blinds
- Reference code SJS01703
- Electric roller shutters
- LED lighting
- Self-contained site
Property Overview
This site is conveniently located at a 1 minute walk from St James Street overground.
Property Facts
Building Size
1,066 SF
Lot Size
1.27 AC
Year Built
1950
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Courtenay Pl
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.