Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground - Lot A
  • 8,676 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $129,954 /YR HT-HC $10,829 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $9,486 /YR $790.48 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”
  • Ground - Lot B
  • 7,524 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,702 /YR HT-HC $9,392 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,226 /YR $685.54 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”
  • Ground - Lot C
  • 7,524 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,226 /YR $685.54 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”
  • Ground - Lot D
  • 7,524 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,226 /YR $685.54 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”
  • Ground - Lot E
  • 9,838 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,367 /YR HT-HC $12,281 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $10,757 /YR $896.39 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”
  • Ground - Lot J
  • 16,727 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $250,556 /YR HT-HC $20,880 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $18,289 /YR $1,524 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot A 8,676 SF 3/6/9 $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $129,954 /YR HT-HC $10,829 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot B 7,524 SF 3/6/9 $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,702 /YR HT-HC $9,392 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot C 7,524 SF 3/6/9 $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,702 /YR HT-HC $9,392 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot D 7,524 SF 3/6/9 $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,702 /YR HT-HC $9,392 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot E 9,838 SF 3/6/9 $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,367 /YR HT-HC $12,281 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot J 16,727 SF 3/6/9 $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $250,556 /YR HT-HC $20,880 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot A

Size
8,676 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $129,954 /YR HT-HC $10,829 /MO HT-HC

Size
7,524 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,702 /YR HT-HC $9,392 /MO HT-HC

Size
7,524 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
7,524 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
9,838 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,367 /YR HT-HC $12,281 /MO HT-HC

Size
16,727 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $250,556 /YR HT-HC $20,880 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot A

Size 8,676 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $9,486 /YR $790.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”

Ground - Lot B

Size 7,524 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,226 /YR $685.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”

Ground - Lot C

Size 7,524 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,226 /YR $685.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”

Ground - Lot D

Size 7,524 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,226 /YR $685.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”

Ground - Lot E

Size 9,838 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $10,757 /YR $896.39 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”

Ground - Lot J

Size 16,727 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $18,289 /YR $1,524 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’2”

Property Overview

Within a business park, CRENO REAL ESTATE offers several new activity units with accompanying office spaces. Divisible starting from 699 m². Functional spaces, impressive ceiling height under beams, and parking for each unit. Feel free to contact us to arrange a visit. ERP: 5th category - Secured site - Delivery access - Heavy vehicle access - Landscaped green spaces ACTIVITY SPACES: - Sectional doors: 4.50m x 4m - Maneuvering area - Ground-level access - Ceiling height under beams: approximately 8m - Concrete slab: 3T/m² OFFICES: - Bright spaces - Fully renovated premises - Reversible air conditioning - RJ45 cabling - 350 kg/m² on mezzanine - Private restrooms - Property tax under determination Ground floor area: 4,534 m² Max free height under beams: 8m Floor load capacity: 3T/m² Number of ground-level doors: 7 Structure: Metal Roofing: Steel sheeting Location/Transportation: Bus: La Régale (BUS-5) Highway: A104 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: *Rent TCC = Rent All Charges Included, excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.