Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 6,146 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,451 /YR HT-HC $6,454 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,734 /YR $561.19 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,389 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,498 /YR HT-HC $1,458 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,521 /YR $126.78 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,146 SF 3/6/9 $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,451 /YR HT-HC $6,454 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,389 SF 3/6/9 $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,498 /YR HT-HC $1,458 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
6,146 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,451 /YR HT-HC $6,454 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,389 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,498 /YR HT-HC $1,458 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,146 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,734 /YR $561.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

1st Floor

Size 1,389 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,521 /YR $126.78 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

Located within the ZAC DE LA REGALE in Courtry, Immprove offers a brand-new activity unit with accompanying office space of approximately 700 m², non-divisible. These premises, featuring refined and modern architecture, provide high-quality amenities for both activity and office use. Feel free to contact us for more information. Heavy-duty road access . Offices on the ground floor and mezzanine . Floor load capacity on R+1: 350 kg/m² . Balconies on each building . Sectional doors: 4.50 x 4 m . Ground floor load capacity: 3T/m² . Clear height under beam: 8 m Independent building Ground floor area: 571 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
7,535 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38218643

  • Date on Market: 10/26/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77181 Courtry

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+1 Bureaux 129 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance