Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - D1-D2
  • 3,767 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,731 /YR HT-HC $4,978 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,119 /YR $343.26 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste D1-D2
  • 1,345 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,333 /YR HT-HC $1,778 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - D1-D2 3,767 SF 3/6/9 $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,731 /YR HT-HC $4,978 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste D1-D2 1,345 SF 3/6/9 $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,333 /YR HT-HC $1,778 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - D1-D2

Size
3,767 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,731 /YR HT-HC $4,978 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste D1-D2

Size
1,345 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,333 /YR HT-HC $1,778 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - D1-D2

Size 3,767 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,119 /YR $343.26 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor, Ste D1-D2

Size 1,345 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,471 /YR $122.59 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

France Locaux is offering new industrial/warehouse units for lease in Courtry. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on the lease effective date - Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Ground-level access: 2 - Heavy truck access - Semi-trailer access: yes - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/sq m - Reversible heating/air conditioning - Clear height under beam: 7 meters - Outdoor parking - Asphalted yard - Insulated roof - Structure type: metal frame - Roof covering: insulated steel deck panels

Property Facts

Building Size
5,113 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38907726

  • Date on Market: 12/27/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77181 Courtry

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceDisponibilité
D1-D20Activité350 m²Immédiate
D1-D21Bureaux125 m²Immédiate