Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for sale several units designed for activity use and accompanying office spaces, with areas ranging from 239 m² to 717 m². No transfer taxes (recoverable VAT). This next-generation real estate project, set to be delivered at the end of 2025, is built on a private plot of 5,370 m² and will ultimately consist of three buildings dedicated to activity use and mezzanine-level accompanying office spaces. Each unit features ground-level access via a sectional door, an independent office entrance, private restrooms, and outdoor parking spaces. The development is located 25 kilometers from Paris, near the A104 and close to the A4 highway, with bus connections to the RER E station "Chelles." - Secure and enclosed site - Heavy-duty roadways for maneuvering and circulation areas - Ceiling height of 7.0 meters - Motorized sectional door with two rectangular windows, dimensions 3.5 x 3.5 meters - Ground-level access - Gas-powered air heater system - Electrical supply via blue tariff (max 36 Kva), yellow tariff available as an option - Soft heat electric radiant panels for office heating - LED lighting at 350 lux with motion detection - Optional air conditioning - Carpet tile flooring - Private restroom facilities - Buildings A/B/C mezzanine delivered in shell condition

3 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,572 SF
  • Flex
  • $680,239 ($264.48/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.24 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 2,572 SF
  • Flex
  • $680,239 ($264.48/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.24 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 2,572 SF
  • Flex
  • $652,474 ($253.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.24 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,572 SF Flex $680,239 ($264.48/SF) -
- 2,572 SF Flex $680,239 ($264.48/SF) -
- 2,572 SF Flex $652,474 ($253.68/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,572 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$680,239 ($264.48/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,572 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$680,239 ($264.48/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,572 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$652,474 ($253.68/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,572 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $680,239 ($264.48/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.24 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 2,572 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $680,239 ($264.48/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.24 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 2,572 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $652,474 ($253.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.24 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $596,945
Unit Size 2,572 SF
No. Units 3
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 39654878

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77181 Courtry

Bât/LotSurfaceDétail des surfacesPrix de vente /m² HD ou HTParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations
D/5239Activités : 177 m² / Bureaux : 62 m²24500/3Prix de vente : 585.550,00 € HT Hors Honoraires.
D/6239Activités : 177 m² / Bureaux : 62 m²24500/3Prix de vente : 585.550,00 € HT Hors Honoraires.
D/7239Activités : 177 m² / Bureaux : 62 m²23500/3Prix de vente : 561.650,00 € HT Hors Honoraires.