Your email has been sent.
94000 Créteil 49,579 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Close to road and highway networks
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
Warehouse with a total area of 4,606m², including 3,046m² for activities/storage, 1,200m² for activities on the mezzanine and first floor, and 360m² for offices and apartments. Additionally, there are 800m² of removable mezzanine space. The property features 3 loading docks with semi-trailer access, one sectional door, and 2 pedestrian doors. Restrooms are available. The property includes 4 parking spaces, with the option to rent additional spaces.
- Agency Fee: $98,181
- Security Deposit: $98,181
- 3 Loading Docks
- Private Restrooms
- Secure Storage
-
Rental Charges: $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $9.21 /YR $0.77 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Partitioned Offices
- Security System
- Agency Fee: $98,181
- Security Deposit: $98,181
- 3 Loading Docks
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: $98,181
- Security Deposit: $98,181
- 3 Loading Docks
-
Rental Charges: $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $3.63 /YR $0.30 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 49,579 SF | Negotiable | $13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $654,550 /YR HT-HC $54,546 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
| Ground | 32,787 SF | Negotiable | $13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $432,861 /YR HT-HC $36,072 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 12,917 SF | Negotiable | $13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $170,530 /YR HT-HC $14,211 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 49,579 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $654,550 /YR HT-HC $54,546 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 32,787 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $432,861 /YR HT-HC $36,072 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 12,917 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $170,530 /YR HT-HC $14,211 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 49,579 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $98,181
-
- Security Deposit: $98,181
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 3 Loading Docks
- Partitioned Offices
- Private Restrooms
- Security System
- Secure Storage
Ground
| Size | 32,787 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $98,181
-
- Security Deposit: $98,181
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 3 Loading Docks
1st Floor
| Size | 12,917 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $98,181
-
- Security Deposit: $98,181
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 3 Loading Docks
Property Overview
Activity building located 5 minutes from line 8 of the Créteil metro and in close proximity to highways and main roads A89 and N19.