Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 936 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,406 /YR HT-HC $1,451 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $4,980 /YR $415.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 20
  • 934 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,366 /YR HT-HC $1,447 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $4,969 /YR $414.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 936 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,406 /YR HT-HC $1,451 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 20 934 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,366 /YR HT-HC $1,447 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
936 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,406 /YR HT-HC $1,451 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 20

Size
934 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,366 /YR HT-HC $1,447 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 936 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $4,980 /YR $415.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 20

Size 934 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $4,969 /YR $414.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Ideally located in a dynamic area of Créteil, close to major roadways A86 and A4 as well as Metro Line 8, EVOLIS offers two bright office spaces for rent, approximately 173 m², divisible starting from 86 m². These functional and pleasant spaces benefit from an attractive professional environment and easy access for both your employees and clients. A private parking space is included within a fully enclosed and secure site, ensuring daily comfort and peace of mind. Available immediately, this office space is an ideal opportunity to establish and grow your business in a strategic and well-suited setting. Features: - Enclosed and secure site - Keypad entry system - Entrance hall - Elevator (ADA compliant) - Courtyard - Partitioned office space - Open space - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Electric heating - Reinforced door Location/Transportation: Bus lines: 117, 281, 428, 393, 423 Highways: A86, A4 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Lot 87 m² (2nd floor): Property tax: €30.83/m²/year excluding taxes and charges Office tax: €5.70/m²/year excluding taxes and charges Lot 20 - 86.80 m² (4th floor): Property tax: €30.73/m²/year excluding taxes and charges Office tax: €16.73/m²/year excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,862 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)