Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 9th Floor
  • 3,638 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,646 /YR HT-HC $5,137 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,784 /YR $232.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
9th Floor 3,638 SF 3/6/9 $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,646 /YR HT-HC $5,137 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

9th Floor

Size
3,638 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,646 /YR HT-HC $5,137 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

9th Floor

Size 3,638 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,784 /YR $232.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Nestled in the heart of a vibrant district in Créteil, this exceptional offering from IMMPROVE invites you to explore a 337 m² office space, non-divisible, available for rent. Strategically located near Metro Line 8 and the A86 and A4 highways, this rare opportunity combines accessibility with urban dynamism. Recently renovated, the space is in impeccable condition, ready to welcome your business in a modern and functional setting. The prime location of these offices ensures optimal visibility and accessibility, meeting the needs of companies seeking an environment conducive to growth and innovation. IMMPROVE, with its expertise in commercial real estate, supports you in bringing your project to life by offering a space tailored to your most demanding professional requirements. Features: - ADA-compliant access - Dual access - ADA-compliant elevator - Access control - Security guard services - Security control room - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Enclosed site - Entry vestibule - Fiber optic connectivity - Concierge services - On-site daycare - Partitioned offices - Bright workspaces - Archive storage - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Reversible air conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,627 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property