Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,970 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,152 /YR HT-HC $2,513 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.48 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $12,771 /YR $1,064 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,970 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,152 /YR HT-HC $2,513 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,970 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,152 /YR HT-HC $2,513 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,970 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.48 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $12,771 /YR $1,064 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Europarc in Créteil, just steps away from the Créteil - Pointe du Lac Metro Station (Line 8) and Route Nationale 6. Immprove offers you a renovated and air-conditioned office space for rent, spanning 183 m²—perfect for boosting your business. Located on the 2nd floor of a secure building, these bright offices provide an optimal professional environment. Enjoy 7 included parking spaces, ensuring easy access for your employees and visitors. Don’t miss this chance to establish your business in a strategic and attractive location. Modern building features: - Light vehicle access - Elevator - Access control - Intercom - Enclosed site - Secure badge access - Fiber optic connectivity - Good condition depending on the units - Renovation work required depending on the units - Premises equipped with: - Open space - Partitioned offices - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Removable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - Reversible air conditioning - Electric heating

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,970 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.