Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 6
  • 3,025 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,325 /YR HT-HC $3,860 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,981 /YR $331.72 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $9,596 /YR $799.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,589 /YR $882.39 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste 7 BIS
  • 3,025 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,981 /YR $331.72 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $9,596 /YR $799.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,589 /YR $882.39 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 6 3,025 SF Negotiable $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,325 /YR HT-HC $3,860 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 7 BIS 3,025 SF Negotiable $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,325 /YR HT-HC $3,860 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 6

Size
3,025 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,325 /YR HT-HC $3,860 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 7 BIS

Size
3,025 SF
Now

Ste 6

Size 3,025 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $9,596 /YR $799.66 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,981 /YR $331.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,589 /YR $882.39 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste 7 BIS

Size 3,025 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $9,596 /YR $799.66 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,981 /YR $331.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $10,589 /YR $882.39 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease two office spaces, each with an area of 281 m², accompanied by parking spaces. Located on upper floors, these offices are available immediately. These offices are situated just 300 meters from the 'Créteil-Préfecture' metro station and close to the A86 highway. The real estate complex has a total area of 14,600 m² and consists of four traditionally constructed buildings ranging from 2 to 4 stories: The Pythagore, The Aristote, The Thalès, and The Euclide, built in 1986. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Key features: - Secured building with intercom and access badges - Private direct access - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Elevator - Private restrooms - PMR restrooms - Reversible air conditioning - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - 48 parking spaces available

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,049 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976382

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94000 Créteil

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur
6Bureaux281140