Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste EXPANSION/204
  • 452 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,403 /YR HT-HC $700.25 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $619.25 /YR $51.60 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $898.86 /YR $74.90 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste EXPANSION/206
  • 2,530 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,017 /YR HT-HC $3,918 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,465 /YR $288.74 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,029 /YR $419.11 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste EXPANSION/302
  • 4,693 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,231 /YR HT-HC $7,269 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,429 /YR $535.71 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,331 /YR $777.58 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste EXPANSION/303
  • 1,216 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,608 /YR HT-HC $1,884 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,666 /YR $138.84 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,418 /YR $201.53 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste EXPANSION/401
  • 4,736 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,031 /YR HT-HC $7,336 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,488 /YR $540.63 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,417 /YR $784.72 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste EXPANSION/402
  • 4,715 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,631 /YR HT-HC $7,303 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,458 /YR $538.17 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,374 /YR $781.15 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste EXPANSION/701
  • 3,337 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,022 /YR HT-HC $5,168 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,571 /YR $380.90 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,634 /YR $552.87 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste EXPANSION/204 452 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,403 /YR HT-HC $700.25 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste EXPANSION/206 2,530 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,017 /YR HT-HC $3,918 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste EXPANSION/302 4,693 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,231 /YR HT-HC $7,269 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste EXPANSION/303 1,216 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,608 /YR HT-HC $1,884 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste EXPANSION/401 4,736 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,031 /YR HT-HC $7,336 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste EXPANSION/402 4,715 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,631 /YR HT-HC $7,303 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste EXPANSION/701 3,337 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,022 /YR HT-HC $5,168 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste EXPANSION/204

Size
452 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,403 /YR HT-HC $700.25 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste EXPANSION/206

Size
2,530 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,017 /YR HT-HC $3,918 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste EXPANSION/302

Size
4,693 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,231 /YR HT-HC $7,269 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste EXPANSION/303

Size
1,216 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,608 /YR HT-HC $1,884 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste EXPANSION/401

Size
4,736 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,031 /YR HT-HC $7,336 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste EXPANSION/402

Size
4,715 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,631 /YR HT-HC $7,303 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste EXPANSION/701

Size
3,337 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,022 /YR HT-HC $5,168 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste EXPANSION/204

Size 452 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $898.86 /YR $74.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $619.25 /YR $51.60 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste EXPANSION/206

Size 2,530 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $5,029 /YR $419.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,465 /YR $288.74 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste EXPANSION/302

Size 4,693 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,331 /YR $777.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,429 /YR $535.71 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste EXPANSION/303

Size 1,216 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,418 /YR $201.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,666 /YR $138.84 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste EXPANSION/401

Size 4,736 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,417 /YR $784.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,488 /YR $540.63 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste EXPANSION/402

Size 4,715 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $9,374 /YR $781.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,458 /YR $538.17 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste EXPANSION/701

Size 3,337 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.99 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,634 /YR $552.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,571 /YR $380.90 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent, ranging from 1,313 sq. ft. (122 m²) to 9,450 sq. ft. (878 m²). Ideally located at the foot of the metro station "CRETEIL L'ECHAT" on line 8, near the A86 highway, and in close proximity to the L'Echat shopping gallery. This building features a bank of four elevators, archive spaces also available for rent, and parking solutions. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Amenities include: - Access badges and videophone - Reception desk - Elevators - Postal service - Inter-company restaurant - Central heating - Air conditioning - LED lighting - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Private restrooms depending on the unit - Shared meeting room on the ground floor - Option to rent archive space in the basement (3,466 sq. ft. or 322 m²) Includes a total archive area of 3,670 sq. ft. (341 m²).

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
8,213 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976712

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94000 Créteil

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur