Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 2,637 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,717 /YR HT-HC $2,643 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,469 /YR $289.06 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $6,110 /YR $509.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $11,646 /YR $970.49 /MO
  • -
  • 4,844 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,256 /YR HT-HC $4,855 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,371 /YR $530.92 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $11,222 /YR $935.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $21,390 /YR $1,783 /MO
  • -
  • 4,844 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,371 /YR $530.92 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $11,222 /YR $935.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $21,390 /YR $1,783 /MO
  • Ste 1
  • 4,844 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,371 /YR $530.92 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $11,222 /YR $935.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $21,390 /YR $1,783 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,637 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,717 /YR HT-HC $2,643 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 4,844 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,256 /YR HT-HC $4,855 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 1 4,844 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,256 /YR HT-HC $4,855 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,637 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,717 /YR HT-HC $2,643 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,844 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,256 /YR HT-HC $4,855 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,844 SF
Now

Ste 1

Size
4,844 SF

-

Size 2,637 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $6,110 /YR $509.16 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,469 /YR $289.06 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $11,646 /YR $970.49 /MO

-

Size 4,844 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $11,222 /YR $935.18 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,371 /YR $530.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $21,390 /YR $1,783 /MO

-

Size 4,844 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $11,222 /YR $935.18 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,371 /YR $530.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $21,390 /YR $1,783 /MO

Ste 1

Size 4,844 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $11,222 /YR $935.18 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,371 /YR $530.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $21,390 /YR $1,783 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease an office building of approximately 1,510 m², divisible starting from 245 m². The modular partitioned floors provide great flexibility for layout customization. Ideally located in the city center, this mixed-use building for offices and retail features office spaces across 4 floors, available starting January 2026. Situated in the heart of Créteil, close to public transportation, several underground parking spaces are available. Contact us for any presentation or to schedule a visit of the offices. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Key features: - Secured building - Elevator - Private restrooms - Modular partitioning - Air conditioning - Central heating - Kitchen area - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Underground parking: 45 spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
17,168 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976786

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026