Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste B/11
  • 3,057 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,081 /YR HT-HC $4,673 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $16,275 /YR $1,356 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $13,978 /YR $1,165 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B/12
  • 4,187 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,815 /YR HT-HC $6,401 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $22,292 /YR $1,858 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $19,147 /YR $1,596 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B/13
  • 2,282 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,863 /YR HT-HC $3,489 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $12,149 /YR $1,012 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $10,435 /YR $869.55 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B/14
  • 2,508 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,010 /YR HT-HC $3,834 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $13,352 /YR $1,113 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $11,468 /YR $955.69 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Lower Level, Ste B/101
  • 484 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,886 /YR HT-HC $740.50 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $2,579 /YR $214.90 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $2,215 /YR $184.57 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 2nd Floor, Ste B/21
  • 4,639 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,109 /YR HT-HC $7,092 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $24,699 /YR $2,058 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $21,214 /YR $1,768 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 4th Floor, Ste B/41
  • 2,799 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,342 /YR HT-HC $4,278 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $14,900 /YR $1,242 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $12,797 /YR $1,066 /MO
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 2,799 SF of adjacent space
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste B/11 3,057 SF Negotiable $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,081 /YR HT-HC $4,673 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/12 4,187 SF Negotiable $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,815 /YR HT-HC $6,401 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/13 2,282 SF Negotiable $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,863 /YR HT-HC $3,489 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B/14 2,508 SF Negotiable $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,010 /YR HT-HC $3,834 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Lower Level, Ste B/101 484 SF Negotiable $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,886 /YR HT-HC $740.50 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste B/21 4,639 SF Negotiable $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,109 /YR HT-HC $7,092 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste B/41 2,799 SF Negotiable $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,342 /YR HT-HC $4,278 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste B/11

Size
3,057 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,081 /YR HT-HC $4,673 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/12

Size
4,187 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,815 /YR HT-HC $6,401 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/13

Size
2,282 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,863 /YR HT-HC $3,489 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/14

Size
2,508 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,010 /YR HT-HC $3,834 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Lower Level, Ste B/101

Size
484 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,886 /YR HT-HC $740.50 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste B/21

Size
4,639 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,109 /YR HT-HC $7,092 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste B/41

Size
2,799 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,342 /YR HT-HC $4,278 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/11

Size 3,057 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $13,978 /YR $1,165 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $16,275 /YR $1,356 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B/12

Size 4,187 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $19,147 /YR $1,596 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $22,292 /YR $1,858 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B/13

Size 2,282 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $10,435 /YR $869.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $12,149 /YR $1,012 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B/14

Size 2,508 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $11,468 /YR $955.69 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $13,352 /YR $1,113 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Lower Level, Ste B/101

Size 484 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $2,215 /YR $184.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $2,579 /YR $214.90 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

2nd Floor, Ste B/21

Size 4,639 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $21,214 /YR $1,768 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $24,699 /YR $2,058 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

4th Floor, Ste B/41

Size 2,799 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.57 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $12,797 /YR $1,066 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.32 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $14,900 /YR $1,242 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent starting at 212 m². Located at the entrance of the Europarc area in Créteil, just 400 meters from the Pointe du Lac metro station (Line 8), the AVANCEE building provides multiple air-conditioned office floors for rent, along with outdoor and underground parking spaces. This state-of-the-art office complex, built in 2009/2010, consists of two buildings with four floors each (R+4) and a total area of 11,816 m². - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ICC - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Two entrance halls - Access control via badges and intercom - Two sets of elevators - Double-flow air conditioning - Perimeter trunking for IT cabling - Two restroom blocks per floor - Underground and outdoor parking spaces

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
B
Parking
Yes

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.