Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 24,305 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $280,839 /YR HT-HC $23,403 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $39,370 /YR $3,281 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $13,123 /YR $1,094 /MO
  • 2 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 24,305 SF Negotiable $11.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $280,839 /YR HT-HC $23,403 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
24,305 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $280,839 /YR HT-HC $23,403 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 24,305 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $13,123 /YR $1,094 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $39,370 /YR $3,281 /MO
  • 2 Loading Docks

Property Overview

We are offering for rent a business premises of approximately 2,258 m² in Créteil (94). - Business premises/warehouse - 4 ground-level access points - Electric sectional doors - Reception area - Spacious and bright offices - Mixed restrooms on the ground floor and first floor Ideally located near the A86 highway, Metro Line 8 "Maisons-Alfort" station, and RER D "Le Vert de Maisons" station, just a 10-minute walk away. Exceptional location, right next to the A86 and D6 highways, and 10 minutes from the RER D "Vert-de-Maisons" station and Metro Line 8 "Créteil Université" station. We are available to provide further information and arrange a visit. Additional features: - Possibility to create 2 loading docks - Ceiling height: 3 to 6.7 meters - Ground-level access points: 4 IT infrastructure: - Computer cabling Technical features: - Suspended ceilings

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
24,305 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497555

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94000 Créteil

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback