Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 20
  • 3,434 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,787 /YR HT-HC $3,566 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,478 /YR $373.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 20 3,434 SF Negotiable $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,787 /YR HT-HC $3,566 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - 20

Size
3,434 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,787 /YR HT-HC $3,566 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 20

Size 3,434 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,478 /YR $373.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Omnium offers office space for rent in Décines-Charpieu. 319 m² on the ground floor, with 3 parking spaces. Your contact: Rémy BOY DE LA TOUR Activity/Logistics Department Consultant 06.58.94.11.21 Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Ground floor area: 319 m²

  • Fenced Lot
  • Security System
  • Signage

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2020 - 2026
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40504536

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69150 Décines-Charpieu

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC 20 Activités 319 Immédiate 114,48 HT/HC/m²/an 11,98 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance 20
Total 319 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback