Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• -
  • 2,099 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,288 /YR HT-HC $2,774 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.64 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $7,638 /YR $636.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,819 /YR $401.61 /MO
  • -
  • 1,841 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,219 /YR HT-HC $2,435 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.34 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,316 /YR $359.64 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.71 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,829 /YR $569.09 /MO
  • -
  • 1,851 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,258 /YR HT-HC $2,772 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,815 /YR $401.22 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.12 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,619 /YR $634.95 /MO
  • -
  • 3,401 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,936 /YR HT-HC $4,495 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,400 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,060 /YR HT-HC $3,172 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.77 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $13,841 /YR $1,153 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.98 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $16,753 /YR $1,396 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,099 SF 3/6/9 $15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,288 /YR HT-HC $2,774 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,841 SF Negotiable $15.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,219 /YR HT-HC $2,435 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,851 SF Negotiable $17.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,258 /YR HT-HC $2,772 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 3,401 SF 3/6/9 $15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,936 /YR HT-HC $4,495 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,400 SF Negotiable $15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,060 /YR HT-HC $3,172 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,099 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,288 /YR HT-HC $2,774 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,841 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,219 /YR HT-HC $2,435 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,851 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,258 /YR HT-HC $2,772 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,401 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,936 /YR HT-HC $4,495 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,400 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,060 /YR HT-HC $3,172 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,099 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.64 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $7,638 /YR $636.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,819 /YR $401.61 /MO

-

Size 1,841 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.71 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,829 /YR $569.09 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.34 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,316 /YR $359.64 /MO

-

Size 1,851 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.12 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,619 /YR $634.95 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,815 /YR $401.22 /MO

-

Size 3,401 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor

Size 2,400 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.98 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $16,753 /YR $1,396 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.77 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $13,841 /YR $1,153 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

CBRE Impact offers you: In a high-standard building with ground floor plus one level (R+1), approximately 195 m² of office space available on the ground floor. Partitioned and fitted-out premises. 6 parking spaces are allocated to the occupants of this unit. The Valmy business park is located in the northern part of Dijon. An extremely accessible area (tramway, ring road, LiNo) benefiting from a dynamic environment (nearby restaurants, gym, and the Toison d'Or shopping center). - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Reversible heating - False ceiling lighting - Outdoor parking - Perimeter baseboards - Shared restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40028397

  • Date on Market: 4/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon