Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Located in a dynamic and rapidly growing area, this site offers a strategic location in close proximity to Aix-en-Provence, with easy access to major roadways, including the A8 highway and the D10. The environment is conducive to professional activities, supported by a diverse economic network that includes innovative companies, retail businesses, and service providers. The location is well-served by public transportation, enhancing mobility for employees and partners. Its proximity to business hubs and innovation centers further boosts the site's appeal for companies looking to thrive in a dynamic ecosystem. The surrounding setting, both functional and pleasant, combines modern conveniences with a preserved environment, providing an excellent balance between accessibility and quality of work life.

6 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 699 SF
  • Office
  • $188,650 ($269.89/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,173 SF
  • Office
  • $313,843 ($267.56/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,345 SF
  • Office
  • $341,508 ($253.91/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,045 SF
  • Office
  • $546,320 ($267.15/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,152 SF
  • Office
  • $604,439 ($280.87/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,368 SF
  • Office
  • $627,689 ($265.07/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 699 SF Office $188,650 ($269.89/SF) -
- 1,173 SF Office $313,843 ($267.56/SF) -
- 1,345 SF Office $341,508 ($253.91/SF) -
- 2,045 SF Office $546,320 ($267.15/SF) -
- 2,152 SF Office $604,439 ($280.87/SF) -
- 2,368 SF Office $627,689 ($265.07/SF) -

-

Unit Size
699 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$188,650 ($269.89/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,173 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$313,843 ($267.56/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,345 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$341,508 ($253.91/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,045 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$546,320 ($267.15/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,152 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$604,439 ($280.87/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,368 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$627,689 ($265.07/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 699 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $188,650 ($269.89/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,173 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $313,843 ($267.56/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,345 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $341,508 ($253.91/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,045 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $546,320 ($267.15/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,152 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $604,439 ($280.87/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,368 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $627,689 ($265.07/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 2
Year Built 2020 - 2026

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36180642

  • Date on Market: 3/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13510 Éguilles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 HALL A B12 Bureaux 109 Immédiate 165,14 HT/HC/m²/an 12 m²/an HT 3-6-9 ans 2 477,06 m² HT HH 12 m²/an HT 7% HT du prix de vente global à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA B12
Total 109 m²
1 HALL C C 11 Bureaux 65 184,95 HT/HC/m²/an 12 m²/an HT 15% HT d'une année de loyer HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans 2 496,87 m² HT HH 12 m²/an HT 7% HT du prix de vente global à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA C 11