Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,057 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,763 /YR HT-HC $2,647 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,780 /YR $314.99 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,677 /YR $306.38 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,255 /YR $354.57 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,055 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,960 /YR HT-HC $913.36 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,304 /YR $108.69 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,269 /YR $105.72 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,468 /YR $122.35 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,057 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,763 /YR HT-HC $2,647 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,055 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,960 /YR HT-HC $913.36 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,057 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,763 /YR HT-HC $2,647 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,055 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,960 /YR HT-HC $913.36 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,057 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,677 /YR $306.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,255 /YR $354.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,780 /YR $314.99 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 1,055 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,269 /YR $105.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,468 /YR $122.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,304 /YR $108.69 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for lease a renovated activity unit with a total area of 382 m², divided into 284 m² on the ground floor and 98 m² of office space on the first floor. The premises are very bright and include restrooms on both the ground floor and the first floor. Ideally located with easy access to N10/A12. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Security deposit: 3 months (excluding taxes and charges) Features: - Ground-level access - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Electric convectors - Steel sheet roofing - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 5 - Open space layout - Perimeter baseboards - Skylight - Gas air heaters - Ceiling height: 7 meters - Sectional door: 3.5m x 3.5m - Restrooms on ground floor and first floor

Property Facts

Building Size
4,112 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38446157

  • Date on Market: 11/14/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78990 Élancourt

EtageTypeSurface
RDCENTREPOT284 m2
R+1Bureaux 98 m2
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback