Your email has been sent.
Elvis Alive Dr - ±2.21 Acres - Residential Land - Kyle Canyon 2.21 Acres of Residential Land Offered at $850,000 in Las Vegas, NV 89166

Investment Highlights
- ±2.21 acres for rural residential development
- Power: In street
- Access: Paved road to site
- Water: Potential community well access
- Sewer: Septic needed
Property Facts
| Price | $850,000 | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.21 AC |
| Property Type | Land | Cross Streets | Kyle Canyon Road |
| Price | $850,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 2.21 AC |
| Cross Streets | Kyle Canyon Road |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $850,000 | Lot Size | 2.21 AC |
| Price Per AC | $384,615.38 |
| Price | $850,000 |
| Price Per AC | $384,615.38 |
| Lot Size | 2.21 AC |
Build your custom home in Kyle Canyon — one of NW Las Vegas’ most scenic & soughtafter residential enclaves. Nestled near the base of Mount Charleston, Kyle Canyon offers a unique blend of elevated desert living, privacy & mountain views.
Description
Build your custom home on ±2.21 acres in Kyle Canyon — one of Northwest Las Vegas’ most scenic and soughtafter residential enclaves. Nestled near the base of Mount Charleston within the Spring Mountains, Kyle Canyon offers a unique blend of elevated desert living, privacy, and panoramic mountain views—just minutes from the city’s everyday conveniences. Water: Potential community well access Power: In street Sewer: Septic needed Access: Paved road to site
Presented by
Elvis Alive Dr - ±2.21 Acres - Residential Land - Kyle Canyon
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.